1 pair Compatible 10G bidi sfp 60km optical fiber transceiver 1270/1330nm, T1330/R1270nm 10G SFP+ Module

£415.00

SKU: 32828195371 Category: producturl:   https://www.aliexpress.com/item/1-pair-Compatible-10G-bidi-sfp-60km-optical-fiber-transceiver-1270-1330nm-T1330-R1270nm-10G-SFP/32828195371.html