Sale!

FirstFiber 1m 10pcs/bag SC APC to SC APC G657A Fiber Patch Cable, Jumper, Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm PVC SM Bend Insensitive

$13.00 $12.35

SKU: 32891654262 Category: producturl:   https://www.aliexpress.com/item/FirstFiber-1m-10pcs-bag-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-G657A-Fiber-Patch-Cable-Jumper-Patch-Cord/32891654262.html